Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Badin High School

Badin High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Badin High School

Badin High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Lakota West High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
4:00 pm | Stadium @ Oak Hills High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Lakota West High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
5:30 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Sycamore High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Edgewood High School (Trenton)

Edgewood High School (Trenton)
6:00 pm | Football stadium @ Edgewood Middle School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
6:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Lakota West High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
7:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field @ Sycamore High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Talawanda High School

TALAWANDA High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Talawanda High School

TALAWANDA High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
5:00 pm | Stadium @ Oak Hills High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Badin High School

Badin High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
7:00 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Tbd

TBD
12:01 am | Softball Complex @ Mason High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Lakota West High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mason City Schools

Mason City Schools
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Hamilton High School (Ohio)

Hamilton High School (Ohio)
5:00 pm | Hamilton HS Softball Field @ Hamilton High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
5:00 pm | Stadium @ Oak Hills High School

Apr
18

Boys Freshman Baseball at Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
5:00 pm | Bridgetown MS @ Bridgetown Middle School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mason City Schools

Mason City Schools
6:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Fairfield High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Tbd

TBD
12:01 am | Softball Complex @ Mason High School

Apr
20

Coed Varsity Track at Lakota East High School, Stivers School Of The Arts

Lakota East High School
10:30 am | Stadium, Turf @ Lakota East High School

Apr
20

Boys Freshman Baseball at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
12:00 pm | Freshman Baseball Field @ Miamisburg High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
12:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
12:00 pm | Freshman Baseball Field @ Miamisburg High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Madeira City Schools

Madeira City Schools
12:00 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Madeira City Schools

Madeira City Schools
2:00 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium