Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at Mason City Schools – White

Mason City Schools – White
5:00 pm | Corwin NIxon Park @ Mason – Corwin NIxon Park

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field (Diamond #2) @ Lefferson Park

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
7:00 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Middletown High School

Middletown High School
4:00 pm | Fairfield Arena @ Fairfield High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Harrison High School

Harrison High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton High School (Ohio)

Hamilton High School (Ohio)
5:00 pm | Hamilton HS Softball Field @ Hamilton High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Harrison High School

Harrison High School
5:00 pm | Harrison High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:30 pm | Firebird Stadium @ Lakota West High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Hamilton High School (Ohio)

Hamilton High School (Ohio)
6:00 pm | Hamilton HS Softball Field @ Hamilton High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
7:00 pm | Firebird Stadium @ Lakota West High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Milford High School

Milford High School
4:00 pm | Fairfield Arena @ Fairfield High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Milford High School

Milford High School
4:00 pm | Milford High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Varsity Softball Field (Diamond #2) @ Lefferson Park

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Colerain High School

Colerain High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at La Salle High School

La Salle High School
5:00 pm | Cady Court @ La Salle High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Middletown High School

Middletown High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Mason City Schools – White

Mason City Schools – White
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Colerain High School

Colerain High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at La Salle High School

La Salle High School
6:00 pm | Cady Court @ La Salle High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Volleyball at La Salle High School

La Salle High School
7:00 pm | Cady Court @ La Salle High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
7:00 pm | Football Field @ Lakota East High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Sycamore High School – Gold
4:00 pm | Fairfield Arena @ Fairfield High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Sycamore High School

Sycamore High School
4:00 pm | Stadium Field @ Sycamore High School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Mount Notre Dame High School

Mount Notre Dame High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne High School
5:00 pm | Fairfield Arena @ Fairfield High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Mount Notre Dame High School

Mount Notre Dame High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
5:30 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

Chaminade Julienne High School
6:00 pm | Fairfield Arena @ Fairfield High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
7:00 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium

Apr
12

Coed Varsity Track at

Harrison High School
4:30 pm | Harrison High School

Apr
12

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Mason City Schools

Mason City Schools
4:30 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Firebird Stadium @ Lakota West High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Mason City Schools

Mason City Schools
5:00 pm | Softball Complex @ Mason High School

Apr
12

Boys Freshman Baseball at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
5:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Lakota West Freshman School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Mason City Schools

Mason City Schools
5:00 pm | Softball Complex @ Mason High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Badin High School

Badin High School
12:30 pm | Foundation Field @ Foundation Field

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Miamisburg High School

Miamisburg High School
2:30 pm | Field @ Christy Rose Dennis Soccer Stadium

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Badin High School

Badin High School
4:00 pm | Softball Diamond (JV) @ Creekside Middle School