Indians News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Talawanda High School

TALAWANDA High School
6:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Northwest High School Cincinnati

Northwest High School Cincinnati
4:30 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Northwest High School Cincinnati

Northwest High School Cincinnati
6:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Northwest High School Cincinnati

Northwest High School Cincinnati
7:30 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
05

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
4:00 pm | Mason Bowl @ Mason Bowl

Dec
05

Boys Junior Varsity Bowling at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
4:00 pm | Mason Bowl @ Mason Bowl

Dec
05

Coed Varsity Bowling at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
4:00 pm | Mason Bowl @ Mason Bowl

Dec
05

Coed Junior Varsity Bowling at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
4:00 pm | Mason Bowl @ Mason Bowl

Dec
05

Girls Freshman Basketball at Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
4:30 pm | Miami Whitewater Golf Course @ Oak Hills High School

Dec
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati

Oak Hills HS – Cincinnati
6:00 pm | Miami Whitewater Golf Course @ Oak Hills High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
4:30 pm | Lakota West HIgh School, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Ohio 45069

Dec
07

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
07

Coed Freshman Wrestling vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
5:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
6:00 pm | Lakota West HIgh School, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Ohio 45069

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
7:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
07

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
7:00 pm | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
7:30 pm | Lakota West HIgh School, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Ohio 45069

Dec
08

Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
9:00 am | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
08

Coed Freshman Wrestling vs. Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
9:00 am | Fairfield Senior High School

Dec
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
11:00 am | Lakota West HIgh School, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Ohio 45069

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lakota East High School

Lakota East High School
12:30 pm | Lakota West HIgh School, 8940 Union Centre Blvd, West Chester, Ohio 45069

Dec
08

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
6:30 pm | Lakota West High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lakota West High School

Lakota West High School
6:30 pm | Lakota West High School

Dec
09

Coed Varsity Bowling at

TBD
9:00 am | S & S Western Bowl